W SANDFORD LTD, Godstone

W SANDFORD LTD
Godstone Green, Unit 6, The Old Dairy
RH9 8DY Godstone
Surrey England
Phone:
01883 337950
Mobile:
07453 463986
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
W SANDFORD LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 49E HOBBS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEWCHAPEL, RH7 6HN, LINGFIELD, SURREY
Company Number
08662884
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/11/2013 - W SANDFORD (BUILDING CONTRACTOR) LTD
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
43210 - Electrical installation
43290 - Other construction installation
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
27 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 46 ratings & reviews from 2 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for W SANDFORD LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 110 High St
    RH9 8DR  Godstone
  2. 13 BELL MEADOW
    RH9 8ED  Godstone
  3. 23 Salisbury Road
    RH9 8AA  Godstone
  4. 23 SALISBURY ROAD
    RH9 8AA  Godstone
  5. Aran House North Park Lane
    RH9 8ND  Godstone
  6. 6 RABIES HEATH ROAD
    RH1 4LX  Bletchingley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies